More

Saltburn-by-the-Sea Golf Club

Entrant List for Seniors Open No 1 - Men - 2019

159 players have been signed up for this competition as of 3:47 PM Wednesday 24th April

David Atess (Durham City Golf Club)
C Atherton (Cleveland Golf Club)
George Atkinson (17c)
Richard Atkinson (23c)
Paul Baldwin (Hunley Hall Golf Club)
Mike Bell (Westerhope Golf Club)
Leslie Thomas Bettinson (Billingham Golf Club)
Les G Blackburn (Darlington Golf Club)
Peter Bollands (Easingwold Golf Club)
B Bolton (Cleveland Golf Club)
David Boxall (Teesside Golf Club)
Bill Brennan (Castle Eden Golf Club)
Melvin Brooks (Whitwood Golf Club)
Ian Brown (16c)
Roger Brown (Filey Golf Club)
Stephen Bunker (19c)
Robert (S) Bushby (Consett & District Golf Club)
Jim Butler (Wearside Golf Club)
Michael Butterfield (Billingham Golf Club)
Robert Chambers (Filey Golf Club)
P Chapman (Cleveland Golf Club)
Brian Coates (Cleveland Golf Club)
Jem Cockerill (Whitby Golf Club)
John Collins (19c)
A Conner (Malton & Norton Golf Club)
Colin Cook (16c)
Ian A Cook (Hunley Hall Golf Club)
Ian Coombs (6c)
Keith Cotgrave (Blackwell Grange Golf Club)
Brian Councell (Knaresborough Golf Club)
Brian Craven (18c)
Kev Craven (Forest Park Golf Club)
John Cushley (Hunley Hall Golf Club)
J Cushlow (Castle Eden Golf Club)
Graham Dalton (Bradford Moor Golf Club)
Michael Dand (Malton & Norton Golf Club)
Raymond Darcy (10c)
Tony Darcy (Hunley Hall Golf Club)
Peter R Davies (Whitby Golf Club)
Michael Dawson (Filey Golf Club)
John E Dean (Hunley Hall Golf Club)
Lance Defty (Wearside Golf Club)
K Dews (Arcot Hall Golf Club)
Raymond Dickens (Teesside Golf Club)
John Richard Dobson (Blackwell Grange Golf Club)
P Dobson (Cleveland Golf Club)
Peter Drabble (Malton & Norton Golf Club)
John Dunn (15c)
John J Dunn (26c)
Keith Elliott (20c)
Tom Ellis (Teesside Golf Club)
P Evans (Cleveland Golf Club)
W Fairbairn (Cleveland Golf Club)
John Featherstone (Seaton Carew Golf Club)
C Ferguson (Seaton Carew Golf Club)
Steven Ferguson (14c)
Stuart Fish (Filey Golf Club)
Paul Flockton (18c)
M Franks (Cleveland Golf Club)
Mick Gaines (9c)
Jonathan Garvey (14c)
Dave Gettings (20c)
George Gibbon (Wearside Golf Club)
Colin Gibson (12c)
John Goundry (15c)
Bob Hastings (Malton & Norton Golf Club)
Brian Healey (Knaresborough Golf Club)
David Heaton (Blackwell Grange Golf Club)
J Higgins (Cleveland Golf Club)
Peter Hildreth (18c)
Wally Hockborn (Seaton Carew Golf Club)
Barrie Hodgson (10c)
Graham Hodgson (20c)
David Holroyd (Knaresborough Golf Club)
Geoffrey Hughf (27c)
Trevor Hutcheon (Wearside Golf Club)
Tony Jackson (Seaton Carew Golf Club)
Terry Jobling (Masham Golf Club)
Gary Johnson (Hunley Hall Golf Club)
Clive J Jones (15c)
Andy Keir (Darlington Golf Club)
A. J. Kelledy (Ripon City Golf Club)
Andrew Kidd (6c)
Thomas Killip (Middlesbrough Golf Club)
Lawrence King (Knaresborough Golf Club)
David Knott (Aldwark Manor Golf Club)
Dave Large (Whitwood Golf Club)
G Laws (Malton & Norton Golf Club)
John Legg 4090 (Knotty Hill Golf Centre)
David Leng (Hunley Hall Golf Club)
R Levett (Arcot Hall Golf Club)
Peter Limon (17c)
K Lomax (Hallowes Golf Club)
Tony Loughran (14c)
K Lynas (Wilton Golf Club)
E Mann (Darlington Golf Club)
Kevin Mannering (4c)
T Marshall (Hallowes Golf Club)
Keith Martin (Whitwood Golf Club)
Walt Massey (Whitwood Golf Club)
Daniel (S) McCourt (Consett & District Golf Club)
Anthony McNicholas (Middlesbrough Municipal Golf Club)
Barry Measor 0691 (Knotty Hill Golf Centre)
Gordon Milestone (Teesside Golf Club)
David Morgan (Oaks Golf Club (The))
Colin Moulds (Pike Hills Golf Club)
Malcolm Murphy (Middlesbrough Golf Club)
Cyrus Muwanga (Castle Eden Golf Club)
Peter Needham (Aldwark Manor Golf Club)
Richard Oliver (Hunley Hall Golf Club)
Denis Parker (Hunley Hall Golf Club)
M Parkin (Malton & Norton Golf Club)
Frederick Pattison (19c)
Brian Pears (14c)
John Pearson (Consett & District Golf Club)
Malcolm Pearson. (Middlesbrough Municipal Golf Club)
J H Polson (Wilton Golf Club)
John Porritt (Darlington Golf Club)
John Potter (Scarborough South Cliff Golf Club)
C Poulton (Malton & Norton Golf Club)
Brian Powell (25c)
Nigel K Prudom (Hunley Hall Golf Club)
Keith Prytherch (6c)
Ray Purvis (Hunley Hall Golf Club)
Kenneth Quinn (16c)
Gary Readman (16c)
A P Rhodes (Hallowes Golf Club)
Thomas Rhodes (Masham Golf Club)
Allan Riley (Otley Golf Club)
P Rist (Cleveland Golf Club)
Alan Rowcroft (Durham City Golf Club)
J Rugg (Cleveland Golf Club)
Michael Edward Rule (Billingham Golf Club)
Paul Russell (Filey Golf Club)
Nick Schmuck (14c)
Arthur Shell (Castle Eden Golf Club)
D Shepherd (Cleveland Golf Club)
John Smith (Whitwood Golf Club)
A Spittlehouse (Malton & Norton Golf Club)
Don Stubbs (8c)
D Swift (Cleveland Golf Club)
Phill Sykes (Whitwood Golf Club)
Ronnie Tarn (Castle Eden Golf Club)
Ken Thompson (Knaresborough Golf Club)
Leslie Thomson (13c)
D Thorpe (Hallowes Golf Club)
Ian Tipton (Filey Golf Club)
Geoffrey Truefitt (Middlesbrough Golf Club)
Colin Turner (17c)
Mike Weatherill (Hunley Hall Golf Club)
Peter Webb (22c)
C Westwood (Kirkbymoorside Golf Club)
B T White (Cleveland Golf Club)
m Williams (Consett & District Golf Club)
Stephen Wilton (Hunley Hall Golf Club)
David Winn (13c)
Mark Wray (Easingwold Golf Club)
Michael Yates (Pike Hills Golf Club)
Mark Young (Forest Park Golf Club)

Back to Seniors Open No 1 - Men - 2019



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.