More

Saltburn-by-the-Sea Golf Club

Entrant List for Seniors Open No 2 - Men - 2019

160 players have been signed up for this competition as of 5:45 PM Tuesday 17th September

Steve Armitt (Hexham Golf Club)
David Atess (Durham City Golf Club)
C Atherton (Cleveland Golf Club)
George Atkinson (17c)
Richard Atkinson (21c)
H J Barrick (Heworth Golf Club (Yorkshire))
Mike Bell (Westerhope Golf Club)
Richard Bell (21c)
J N Berry (Blackwell Grange Golf Club)
Richard Bews (Knaresborough Golf Club)
Graham Blakey (Knaresborough Golf Club)
David Boxall (Teesside Golf Club)
Andrew Brown (26c)
Desmond Brown (28c)
Ian Brown (16c)
Brian Coates (Cleveland Golf Club)
Jem Cockerill (Whitby Golf Club)
John Collins (19c)
J K Conlin (Eaglescliffe & District Golf Club)
Colin Cook (15c)
Ian A Cook (Hunley Hall Golf Club)
Keith Cotgrave (Blackwell Grange Golf Club)
Tony Darcy (Hunley Hall Golf Club)
Peter R Davies (Whitby Golf Club)
John E Dean (Hunley Hall Golf Club)
Raymond Dickens (Teesside Golf Club)
Neil Dixon (Oakleaf Golf Club)
John Richard Dobson (Blackwell Grange Golf Club)
P Dobson (Cleveland Golf Club)
William Downing (15c)
John Dunn (15c)
John J Dunn (26c)
Tony Elgie (Knotty Hill Golf Centre)
D Elliott (Dinsdale Spa Golf Club)
Keith Elliott (21c)
Tom Ellis (Teesside Golf Club)
Geoffrey Emmerson (11c)
P Evans (Cleveland Golf Club)
R Evans (Heworth Golf Club (Yorkshire))
W Fairbairn (Cleveland Golf Club)
Stan Falconer (17c)
Kevin Faulks (Ingleby Barwick Golf Academy)
John Featherstone (Seaton Carew Golf Club)
Nigel G Firn (Heworth Golf Club (Yorkshire))
Patrick Flanagan (Knotty Hill Golf Centre)
Paul Flockton (15c)
Jason Foreman (Ingleby Barwick Golf Academy)
M Franks (Cleveland Golf Club)
Mick Gaines (9c)
Jonathan Garvey (14c)
David Gell (12c)
Dave Gettings (21c)
Paul Gibson (Ganton Golf Club)
Terry Gill (16c)
John Goundry (17c)
David Gray (20c)
Dave Green (Bridlington Golf Club)
P Green (Kirkbymoorside Golf Club)
Stan Green (18c)
Alan Greensmith (Hunley Hall Golf Club)
S Gregory (Driffield Golf Club)
A Hall (Driffield Golf Club)
Allan Hall (Kirkbymoorside Golf Club)
Ray Hall (Bridlington Golf Club)
Ted Halliday (Durham City Golf Club)
Tony Halliday (12c)
John Harland (Middlesbrough Golf Club)
ian harrison (Cleveland Golf Club)
D Hatfield (Cleveland Golf Club)
G Heathcote (Dinsdale Spa Golf Club)
David Heaton (Blackwell Grange Golf Club)
Colin Higgins (15c)
J Higgins (Cleveland Golf Club)
Peter Hildreth (18c)
Barrie Hodgson (11c)
Graham Hodgson (20c)
David Holroyd (Knaresborough Golf Club)
Geoffrey Hughf (27c)
David Hunter (20c)
J. C Hurst (De Vere Oulton Hall Golf Club)
Phillip Husband (Knaresborough Golf Club)
Tony Jackson (Seaton Carew Golf Club)
G M James (Westerhope Golf Club)
Clive J Jones (14c)
Kevin Kay (Hobson Golf Club)
A. J. Kelledy (Ripon City Golf Club)
Andrew Kidd (7c)
Thomas Killip (Middlesbrough Golf Club)
Geoff Kirton (Hunley Hall Golf Club)
Stephen Lambert (Heworth Golf Club (Yorkshire))
David Leng (Hunley Hall Golf Club)
Peter Limon (17c)
Stephen Lockerbie (Hunley Hall Golf Club)
Tony Loughran (14c)
Norman Maltby (12c)
E Mann (Darlington Golf Club)
Anthony McNicholas (Middlesbrough Municipal Golf Club)
D McVay (Dinsdale Spa Golf Club)
John Middleton-Taylor (21c)
Gordon Milestone (Teesside Golf Club)
Paul Moisley (Heworth Golf Club (Yorkshire))
Frederick Morton (18c)
Malcolm Murphy (Middlesbrough Golf Club)
Cyrus Muwanga (Castle Eden Golf Club)
G Nichols (Cleveland Golf Club)
Mike North (Ingleby Barwick Golf Academy)
Richard Oliver (Hunley Hall Golf Club)
Frederick Pattison (20c)
Bill Payne (Bridlington Golf Club)
Raymond Peacock 1285 (Knotty Hill Golf Centre)
D Pears (Fulford Golf Club)
Malcolm Pearson. (Middlesbrough Municipal Golf Club)
E Perez (Heworth Golf Club (Yorkshire))
P W Phillips (Eaglescliffe & District Golf Club)
John Porritt (Darlington Golf Club)
John Potter (Scarborough South Cliff Golf Club)
Dennis Poulter (Bridlington Golf Club)
Brian Powell (26c)
Nigel K Prudom (Hunley Hall Golf Club)
Ray Purvis (Hunley Hall Golf Club)
Gary Readman (16c)
S T Reilly (Heworth Golf Club (Yorkshire))
John Robinson (Knaresborough Golf Club)
Richard Robson (Hartlepool Golf Club)
Alan Rowcroft (Durham City Golf Club)
Richard Rowland (22c)
J Rugg (Cleveland Golf Club)
Nick Schmuck (14c)
M Slatcher (Dinsdale Spa Golf Club)
M N Smith (Tyneside Golf Club)
Steve Smith (Hunley Hall Golf Club)
G C Steel (Eaglescliffe & District Golf Club)
Gary Stephenson (Thirsk & Northallerton Golf Club)
Harry Stevenson (Hunley Hall Golf Club)
Don Stubbs (7c)
Graham Swales (Hartlepool Golf Club)
John Taylor (Teesside Golf Club)
Ken Thompson (Knaresborough Golf Club)
Leslie Thomson (14c)
Geoffrey Truefitt (Middlesbrough Golf Club)
Colin Turner (17c)
Walter Waggott (Durham City Golf Club)
B Wall (Heworth Golf Club (Yorkshire))
Keith Ward (Hunley Hall Golf Club)
James Wardle (Middlesbrough Golf Club)
Les Warnett (Crook Golf Club)
Robin Wayman (Thirsk & Northallerton Golf Club)
Mike Weatherill (Hunley Hall Golf Club)
Peter Webb (23c)
R Webb (Cleveland Golf Club)
Terry Wells 1253 (Knotty Hill Golf Centre)
C Westwood (Kirkbymoorside Golf Club)
Brian Whelan (25)
B T White (Cleveland Golf Club)
G White (Tyneside Golf Club)
Samuel Wickens (Whitwood Golf Club)
Bob Wilson (Hunley Hall Golf Club)
Gordon Wilson (Hunley Hall Golf Club)
Stephen Wilton (Hunley Hall Golf Club)
David Winn (12c)

Back to Seniors Open No 2 - Men - 2019



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.